Timetables

 S
Age 2 – 3 years
Saturday 9.45 – 10.15am Tiny Tumblers Please email to book
Age 3 – 4 years
Monday 4.30 – 5.00pm NEW CLASS STARTING 4TH JUNE
Baby Steps Dance
Please email to book
Age 5 - 6 years
Monday 5.00-6.00pm SA Icicles – Jazz, Lyrical & Commercial Dance £6.40
Monday 6.00-7.00pm Gymnastics and Cheerleading £6.40
Friday 5.00-6.30pm Gymnastics and Cheerleading £8.80
Saturday 9.30-10.30am Gymnastics and Cheerleading £6.40
Age 7 - 8 years
Monday 5.00-6.00pm SA Blizzard – Jazz, Lyrical & Commercial Dance £6.40
Monday 7.00-8.00pm Gymnastics and Cheerleading £6.40
Wednesday 5.00 – 6.00pm Beginners Commercial Hip Hop course
(please contact for details)
Pre-payment
Friday 5.00-6.30pm Gymnastics and Cheerleading £8.80
Saturday 10.30-12.00pm Gymnastics and Cheerleading £8.80
Age 9 plus Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Monday 6.15-7.15pm Gymnastics* £6.40
Monday 7.15-8.15pm Cheerleading* £6.40
Monday 6.15-8.15pm Gymnastics and Cheerleading (both classes)* £10.60
Age 9 Plus Jazz, Lyrical, Commercial Hip Hop
Tuesday 5.00-7.00pm Age 9 – 14 Beginner / Intermediate groups £8.80
Tuesday 6.00-8.00pm Age 9 – 14 Advanced groups £8.80
Wednesday 5.00-6.00pm Beginners Commercial Hip Hop course
(please contact for details)
Please email to book
Wednesday 6.00-8.00pm Age 15 plus Intermediate groups £8.80
Saturday 2.00-3.00pm Age 15 plus advanced groups £6.40
Competition Jazz and Hip Hop Teams
Monday 6.15-7.15pm Ballet -SA Supreme Pre-payment
Monday 7.15-8.15pm Senior Jazz – SA Supreme Pre-payment
Monday 8.15-9.15pm Senior Hip Hop – SA Cyclones Pre-payment
Tuesday 5.00-6.00pm Senior Jazz – SA Ascension Pre-payment
Tuesday 6.00-7.00pm Stretch & Technique – Dynasty & Ascension Pre-payment
Tuesday 7.00-8.00pm Senior Jazz – SA Dynasty Pre-payment
Wednesday 5.00-6.00pm Stretch & Technique – SA Supreme Pre-payment
Thursday 5.00-6.00pm Stretch & Technique – Intensity & Pinnacle Pre-payment
Thursday 6.00-7.00pm Youth Jazz – SA Pinnacle Pre-payment
Friday 5.30-6.30pm Mini Hip Hop – SA Avalanche Pre-payment
Friday 6.30-7.30pm Youth Hip Hop – SA Thunder Pre-payment
Saturday 3.30pm-4.30pm Stretch & Technique – Illusion Pre-payment
Saturday 4.30-5.30pm Mini Jazz – SA Illusion Pre-payment
Saturday 4.30-5.30pm Youth Jazz – SA Intensity Pre-payment
Saturday 11.00-12.00pm Ballet Group 1 Pre-payment
Saturday 12.00-1.00pm Ballet Group 2 Pre-payment
Saturday 5.30-6.30pm Ballet Group 3 Pre-payment
Competition Cheer Teams
Tuesday 5.00-7.00pm Gym Group 2 Pre-payment
Wednesday 5.00-7.00pm Gym Group 4 Pre-payment
Wednesday 6.30-8.30pm Senior Level 5 – SA Cru5h Pre-payment
Thursday 5.00-7.00pm Gym Group 3 Pre-payment
Thursday 5.00-6.30pm Prep Squad – SA Genesis Pre-payment
Thursday 6.30-8.30pm Prep Squad – SA Evolution Pre-payment
Thursday 7.00-8.30pm Junior Level 1 – SA Energy Pre-payment
Friday 5.00-6.30pm Senior Level 4 – Fusion Pre-payment
Friday 6.00-8.00pm Gym Group 5 Pre-payment
Saturday 9.30-11.00am Youth Level 2 – SA Synergy Pre-payment
Saturday 10.30-12.30pm Mini Level 1 – SA Snowflakes Pre-payment
Saturday 12.00-2.00pm Gym Group 1 Pre-payment
Saturday 1.00-2.00pm Flyers Stretch and Balance Class £6.40
Saturday 1.00-3.00pm Youth Level 1 – SA Spirit Pre-payment
Saturday 2.00-3.30pm Tiny Level 1 – SA Twinkles Pre-payment
Saturday 3.30-4.30pm Flyers Stretch and Balance Class £6.40
Saturday 2.30-4.30pm Junior Level 2 – Elite Pre-payment
Saturday 4.30-6.30pm Senior Level 3 – Extreme Pre-payment
*All gymnastic classes are floor work only