Timetables

ALL CLASSES WILL RETURN WITH NEW TIMETABLE (see below) FROM SATURDAY 1ST SEPTEMBER
Age 2 – 3 years
Saturday 9.30 – 10.00am Tiny Tumblers (Starting 8th September) Please email to book
Age 3 – 4 years
Monday 4.30 – 5.00pm Baby Steps Dance (Starting 10th September) Please email to book
Age 5 - 6 years
Monday 5.00-6.00pm SA Icicles – Jazz, Lyrical & Commercial Dance £6.40
Monday 6.00-7.00pm Gymnastics and Cheerleading £6.40
Friday 5.00-6.30pm Gymnastics and Cheerleading £8.80
Saturday 9.30-11.00am Gymnastics and Cheerleading £6.40
Age 7 - 8 years
Monday 5.00-6.00pm SA Blizzard – Jazz, Lyrical & Commercial Dance £6.40
Monday 7.00-8.00pm Gymnastics and Cheerleading £6.40
Friday 5.00-6.30pm Gymnastics and Cheerleading £8.80
Saturday 9.30-11.00am Gymnastics and Cheerleading £8.80
Age 9 plus Gymnastics and Cheerleading
Monday 5.00-6.00pm Gymnastics* £6.40
Monday 6.00-7.00pm Cheerleading* £6.40
Monday 5.00-7.00pm Gymnastics and Cheerleading (both classes)* £10.60
Age 9 Plus Jazz, Lyrical, Commercial Hip Hop
Tuesday 5.00-7.00pm Age 9 – 14 Beginner / Intermediate groups £8.80
Wednesday 7.00-9.00pm Age 15 plus Intermediate groups £8.80
Competition Jazz and Hip Hop Teams
Monday 6.00-7.30pm
7.30-9.00pm
Senior Lyrical – SA Supreme
Senior Jazz – SA Supreme
Pre-payment
Tuesday 5.00-6.00pm
6.00-7.00pm
Youth Stretch & Technique – SA Pinnacle
Youth Jazz – SA Pinnacle
Pre-payment
Wednesday 5.00-6.00pm
6.00-7.00pm
Mini Ballet – SA Illusion
Mini Jazz – SA Illusion
Pre-payment
Wednesday 5.00-6.00pm
6.00-7.00pm
Senior Stretch & Technique – SA Supreme
Senior Ballet – SA Supreme
Pre-payment
Thursday 5.00-6.00pm
6.00-7.00pm
Youth Stretch & Technique – SA Intensity
Youth Jazz – SA Intensity
Pre-payment
Thursday 7.00-8.00pm Senior Hip Hop – SA Cyclones Pre-payment
Friday 5.00-6.00pm Mini Hip Hop – SA Avalanche Pre-payment
Friday 6.30-7.30pm Youth Hip Hop – SA Thunder Pre-payment
Saturday 10.00-11.00am Youth Show Work – SA Intensity & Pinnacle Pre-payment
Saturday 11.00-12.00pm Youth Ballet – SA Intensity & Pinnacle Pre-payment
Saturday 12.30-1.30pm Mini Stretch & Technique – SA Illusion Pre-payment
Saturday 3.30-4.30pm Mini Show Work – SA Illusion Pre-payment
Competition Cheer Teams
Tuesday 5.00-7.00pm Youth Level 1 – SA Spirit Pre-payment
Wednesday 5.00-7.00pm Junior Level 1 – SA Energy Pre-payment
Wednesday 7.00-9.00pm Senior Level 5 – SA Cru5h Pre-payment
Thursday 5.00-7.00pm Junior Level 2 – SA Elite Pre-payment
Thursday 5.00-6.30pm Youth Prep Level 1 – SA Genesis Pre-payment
Saturday 9.30-11.30am Mini Level 1 – SA Snowflakes Pre-payment
Saturday 11.00-12.30pm Tiny Level 1 – SA Twinkles Pre-payment
Saturday 11.30-1.30pm Senior Level 3 – SA Extreme Pre-payment
Saturday 1.30-3.30pm Youth Level 2 – SA Synergy Pre-payment
GYM GROUPS
Friday 5.00-6.30pm Gym Group 4 Pre-payment
Friday 6.30-8.00pm Gym Group 5 Pre-payment
Saturday 12.30-2.00pm Gym Group 1a Pre-payment
Saturday 2.00-3.30pm Gym Group 1b Pre-payment
Saturday 3.30-5.00pm Gym Group 2 Pre-payment
Saturday 5.00-6.30pm Gym Group 3 Pre-payment
FLYERS STRETCH CLASS
Saturday 2.00-3.00pm Group 1 Pre-payment
Saturday 3.30-4.30pm Group 2 Pre-payment
*All gymnastic classes are floor work only